Publications - FOTOHOF by Elsa Okazaki

Publications - FOTOHOF

Artist in the Global Art Registry

Elsa Okazaki

1 work in the Collect24 Registry

Every work carries a permanent Collect24 Art ID, the way a book has an ISBN.

No biography has been recorded yet. Know this artist? Suggest an edit below and our team will review it.

Unclaimed artist profile

This profile was built from publicly available information. Elsa Okazaki does not manage it yet. If this is you, claim the profile to control your biography, portrait and to register your own works.

Claim this artist profile

Spotted something incorrect? Sign in to suggest an edit — our editors review every change.

1

Registered works

0

In museum collections

1

In gallery collections

0

In private collections

Featured works

Selected registered works by Elsa Okazaki

Selected from 1 work by Elsa Okazaki in the Collect24 Registry.

Museums and collections

Where works by Elsa Okazaki are registered

Registry catalogue

Search all 1 work by Elsa Okazaki

The complete catalogue lets you search by title, year, collection, medium or Collect24 Art ID, and filter by period, medium and collection. 1 of these works are currently open to a confidential enquiry.

Open the full catalogue →